1M SC-SC OM4 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable

$21.45
SKU:
FOM4-SC-SC01
Availability:
In stock - at Sydney supplier
Weight:
0.60 KGS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Product Overview

 

Connectors: SC and SC

Supported Speed:  10Gb 

           OM4 supports 10G up to 550M while OM3 only up to 300M

Jacket Materials: LSZH

Fibre Cable OD: 3mm

Colour: Aqua

Fibre Mode: Multimode 50/125

Fibre Type: Duplex

<